Linda Yalem Safety Run

University Life & Services | Leading the Experience

University Life & Services

ULS

Race Date:
Sun. September 28, 2014
                                                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      Linda Yalem Memorial Run 5k Road Race              
                             Amherst,  New York                          
                             September 29, 2002                          
                                                                         
       Results by Runtime Services / www.run-time.com / 716-836-4801     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/106:M20-24 M#   1   15:40  5:02
    2 Matthew Q. Glynn    Buffalo         NY   1/ 38:M30-34 M#   2   15:44  5:04
    3 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   2/106:M20-24 M#   3   16:07  5:11
    4 Onile D. White      Bronx           NY   3/106:M20-24 M#   4   16:16  5:14
    5 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   1/ 35:M25-29 M#   5   16:17  5:14
    6 Peter Zaccariello   Buffalo         NY   1/ 65:M15-19 M#   6   16:23  5:16
    7 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 82:M45-49 M#   7   16:24  5:16
    8 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 31:M35-39 M#   8   16:25  5:17
    9 Andrew N. Leonard   Buffalo         NY   2/ 65:M15-19 M#   9   16:27  5:17
   10 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 38:M30-34 M#  10   16:28  5:18
   11 Luke E. Luft        Lima            NY   3/ 65:M15-19 M#  11   16:38  5:21
   12 Mac W. McClure      Buffalo         NY   4/ 65:M15-19 M#  12   16:40  5:22
   13 Rich Grimm          Amherst         NY   1/ 51:M40-44 M#  13   16:43  5:23
   14 Greg E. Derick      Williamsville   NY   3/ 38:M30-34 M#  14   16:51  5:25
   15 Matt Moynihan       Rochester       NY   5/ 65:M15-19 M#  15   16:53  5:26
   16 Bobby Ring          Olean           NY   4/106:M20-24 M#  16   16:54  5:26
   17 Alejandro Gonzalez  Buffalo         NY   6/ 65:M15-19 M#  17   16:56  5:27
   18 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 35:M25-29 M#  18   16:57  5:27
   19 Joe N. Campbell     Silver Creek    NY   2/ 82:M45-49 M#  19   16:58  5:27
   20 Gerard J. Irving    East Aurora     NY   1/ 67:M50-54 M#  20   16:59  5:28
   21 Sam C. Monaco       Akron           NY   5/106:M20-24 M#  21   17:01  5:28
   22 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   2/ 31:M35-39 M#  22   17:01  5:28
   23 David S. Carroll    West Seneca     NY   3/ 31:M35-39 M#  23   17:03  5:29
   24 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   2/ 51:M40-44 M#  24   17:04  5:29
   25 Alston L. Brown     Mount Vernon    NY   2/ 67:M50-54 M#  25   17:05  5:30
   26 Jim Park            Buffalo         NY   4/ 31:M35-39 M#  26   17:07  5:30
   27 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   3/ 82:M45-49 M#  27   17:08  5:31
   28 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   3/ 51:M40-44 M#  28   17:10  5:31
   29 James Moraghan      Auburn          NY   7/ 65:M15-19 M#  29   17:13  5:32
   30 Scott W. Eising     Clarence Center NY   5/ 31:M35-39 M#  30   17:14  5:32
   31 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 51:M40-44 M#  31   17:15  5:33
   32 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/ 67:M50-54 M#  32   17:17  5:33
   33 Allen Dise          Albion          NY   5/ 51:M40-44 M#  33   17:23  5:35
   34 Brett W. Pelham     Buffalo         NY   6/ 51:M40-44 M#  34   17:26  5:36
   35 Ted D. Washburn     Buffalo         NY   4/ 38:M30-34 M#  35   17:40  5:41
   36 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY   6/ 31:M35-39 M#  36   17:43  5:42
   37 Kevin J. Sheehan    Rochester       NY   7/ 51:M40-44 M#  37   17:46  5:43
   38 Rich S. Juszkiewicz Rochester       NY   8/ 65:M15-19 M#  38   17:48  5:43
   39 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 36:F40-44 F#   1   17:50  5:44
   40 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   8/ 51:M40-44 M#  39   18:12  5:51
   41 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   18:15  5:52
   42 Matthew L. Lyndaker West Seneca     NY   3/ 35:M25-29 M#  40   18:15  5:52
   43 Matthew R. Daniels  Orlando         FL   6/106:M20-24 M#  41   18:19  5:53
   44 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   4/ 67:M50-54 M#  42   18:23  5:55
   45 Heather Appenheimer Buffalo         NY   1/ 33:F30-34 F#   2   18:25  5:55
   46 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   5/ 67:M50-54 M#  43   18:26  5:56
   47 Izzy Martinez       Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 31:M35-39 M#  44   18:28  5:56
   48 Ken M. Sansone      Lancaster       NY   7/106:M20-24 M#  45   18:30  5:57
   49 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY   8/106:M20-24 M#  46   18:31  5:57
   50 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   4/ 82:M45-49 M#  47   18:32  5:58
   51 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/ 67:M50-54 M#  48   18:32  5:58
   52 Louis J. Norman     Buffalo         NY   9/106:M20-24 M#  49   18:34  5:58
   53 Sever Hida          Williamsville   NY  10/106:M20-24 M#  50   18:36  5:59
   54 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY   7/ 67:M50-54 M#  51   18:43  6:01
   55 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   8/ 67:M50-54 M#  52   18:44  6:01
   56 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 36:F40-44 F#   3   18:45  6:02
   57 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY  11/106:M20-24 M#  53   18:49  6:03
   58 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   9/ 67:M50-54 M#  54   18:52  6:04
   59 Dan Mazur           Hamburg         NY   9/ 51:M40-44 M#  55   18:54  6:05
   60 Jack R. McGrath     Kenmore         NY   9/ 65:M15-19 M#  56   18:55  6:05
   61 Jeffrey K. Czyz     Buffalo         NY  12/106:M20-24 M#  57   18:56  6:05
   62 Mark Budd           Orrville        OH  10/ 65:M15-19 M#  58   18:58  6:06
   63 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   4/ 35:M25-29 M#  59   18:59  6:06
   64 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   5/ 82:M45-49 M#  60   19:00  6:07
   65 Turner P. Gutmann   Buffalo         NY  13/106:M20-24 M#  61   19:01  6:07
   66 Thomas S. Bakula    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 67:M50-54 M#  62   19:01  6:07
   67 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 38:M55-59 M#  63   19:02  6:07
   68 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 31:M35-39 M#  64   19:03  6:08
   69 Reed W. Vetovitz    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 38:M30-34 M#  65   19:05  6:08
   70 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   6/ 82:M45-49 M#  66   19:11  6:10
   71 Michael W. Sebaaly  Lancaster       NY  11/ 65:M15-19 M#  67   19:17  6:12
   72 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   6/ 38:M30-34 M#  68   19:18  6:12
   73 Kevin J. Rose       Latham          NY   7/ 82:M45-49 M#  69   19:19  6:13
   74 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   8/ 82:M45-49 M#  70   19:19  6:13
   75 Douglas Albright    Kenmore         NY   5/ 35:M25-29 M#  71   19:24  6:14
   76 Aaron K. LeBeau     Irving          NY  12/ 65:M15-19 M#  72   19:27  6:15
   77 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY   9/ 31:M35-39 M#  73   19:28  6:16
   78 Casey C. Burchfield Buffalo         NY  13/ 65:M15-19 M#  74   19:29  6:16
   79 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 51:F45-49 F#   4   19:29  6:16
   80 Angelo R. Ashker    Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 65:M15-19 M#  75   19:30  6:16
   81 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 38:M55-59 M#  76   19:30  6:16
   82 Chris O'Brien       Amherst         NY  10/ 31:M35-39 M#  77   19:32  6:17
   83 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY   9/ 82:M45-49 M#  78   19:33  6:17
   84 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:M55-59 M#  79   19:34  6:17
   85 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  10/ 82:M45-49 M#  80   19:35  6:18
   86 Brigid K. Horigan   Buffalo         NY   1/ 72:F15-19 F#   5   19:36  6:18
   87 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  11/ 67:M50-54 M#  81   19:37  6:18
   88 Joann M. O'Loughlin Snyder          NY   1/ 25:F35-39 F#   6   19:37  6:18
   89 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  11/ 82:M45-49 M#  82   19:39  6:19
   90 Julie M. Doell      Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 33:F30-34 F#   7   19:45  6:21
   91 Adam W. Nye         East Aurora     NY  14/106:M20-24 M#  83   19:48  6:22
   92 Dave Edwards        Buffalo         NY  15/106:M20-24 M#  84   19:49  6:22
   93 Richard Tascione    Buffalo         NY   7/ 38:M30-34 M#  85   19:49  6:22
   94 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 25:F35-39 F#   8   19:49  6:22
   95 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  12/ 67:M50-54 M#  86   19:51  6:23
   96 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  15/ 65:M15-19 M#  87   19:55  6:24
   97 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY  13/ 67:M50-54 M#  88   19:57  6:25
   98 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 82:M45-49 M#  89   20:01  6:26
   99 Anne L. Pollock     Lockport        NY   3/ 25:F35-39 F#   9   20:01  6:26
  100 Jennie L. D'Onofrio Rochester       NY   2/ 72:F15-19 F#  10   20:04  6:27
  101 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  10/ 51:M40-44 M#  90   20:05  6:27
  102 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  13/ 82:M45-49 M#  91   20:05  6:27
  103 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY  16/106:M20-24 M#  92   20:06  6:28
  104 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY  17/106:M20-24 M#  93   20:06  6:28
  105 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY  18/106:M20-24 M#  94   20:07  6:28
  106 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY  19/106:M20-24 M#  95   20:07  6:28
  107 John P. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  14/ 82:M45-49 M#  96   20:07  6:28
  108 C. R. Iacovella     Buffalo         NY  20/106:M20-24 M#  97   20:08  6:28
  109 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  15/ 82:M45-49 M#  98   20:09  6:29
  110 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   8/ 38:M30-34 M#  99   20:12  6:30
  111 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY  14/ 67:M50-54 M# 100   20:13  6:30
  112 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  16/ 82:M45-49 M# 101   20:15  6:31
  113 Eileen M. Rose      Buffalo         NY   1/120:F20-24 F#  11   20:17  6:31
  114 Matthew M. Fernaays Buffalo         NY  21/106:M20-24 M# 102   20:17  6:31
  115 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 35:F50-54 F#  12   20:18  6:32
  116 Pablo Ferrebeuf     Amherst         NY  22/106:M20-24 M# 103   20:19  6:32
  117 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY  11/ 51:M40-44 M# 104   20:19  6:32
  118 Adam Hamm           Buffalo         NY  23/106:M20-24 M# 105   20:21  6:33
  119 Brian J. Davis      McDonald        PA   6/ 35:M25-29 M# 106   20:22  6:33
  120 Mike J. Brennan     Amherst         NY  24/106:M20-24 M# 107   20:23  6:33
  121 Ann M. Gross        Amherst         NY   1/ 35:F25-29 F#  13   20:25  6:34
  122 Paul M. Webb        Tonawanda       NY   7/ 35:M25-29 M# 108   20:27  6:35
  123 Peter J. Lawler     Dansville       NY  16/ 65:M15-19 M# 109   20:28  6:35
  124 Robert C. Bucelli   Buffalo         NY  25/106:M20-24 M# 110   20:28  6:35
  125 Jake M. Levine      Syracuse        NY  17/ 65:M15-19 M# 111   20:29  6:35
  126 Christy J. Petry    Buffalo         NY   2/120:F20-24 F#  14   20:30  6:35
  127 Joe Priore          Clarence Center NY   8/ 35:M25-29 M# 112   20:31  6:36
  128 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 113   20:32  6:36
  129 Ron Dispenza        Buffalo         NY  12/ 51:M40-44 M# 114   20:32  6:36
  130 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  17/ 82:M45-49 M# 115   20:33  6:36
  131 Bill Carroll        Buffalo         NY  26/106:M20-24 M# 116   20:33  6:36
  132 Sandy C. Bunn       Eden            NY  18/ 82:M45-49 M# 117   20:33  6:36
  133 Patrick W. Lister   Buffalo         NY  18/ 65:M15-19 M# 118   20:34  6:37
  134 Michael W. Muoio    Webster         NY  27/106:M20-24 M# 119   20:38  6:38
  135 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  19/ 82:M45-49 M# 120   20:41  6:39
  136 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   1/ 20:M60-64 M# 121   20:42  6:39
  137 Jonathan R. Strang  Buffalo         NY   9/ 35:M25-29 M# 122   20:43  6:40
  138 Paul J. Murphy      Lockport        NY  20/ 82:M45-49 M# 123   20:44  6:40
  139 Luis V. Castaneda   Buffalo         NY   9/ 38:M30-34 M# 124   20:44  6:40
  140 Tom J. Habdo        Williamsville   NY  13/ 51:M40-44 M# 125   20:45  6:40
  141 James T. Lehan      Buffalo         NY  19/ 65:M15-19 M# 126   20:46  6:41
  142 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  10/ 38:M30-34 M# 127   20:47  6:41
  143 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  15/ 67:M50-54 M# 128   20:47  6:41
  144 Jason D. Wells      Liverpool       NY  20/ 65:M15-19 M# 129   20:48  6:41
  145 David J. Gregory    Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 82:M45-49 M# 130   20:50  6:42
  146 Chris W. Slayton    Tonawanda       NY  21/ 65:M15-19 M# 131   20:51  6:42
  147 David J. Nylen      Buffalo         NY  22/ 65:M15-19 M# 132   20:53  6:43
  148 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 20:M60-64 M# 133   20:55  6:44
  149 Kevin T. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  28/106:M20-24 M# 134   20:59  6:45
  150 Herman Vanleeuwen   Amherst         NY  14/ 51:M40-44 M# 135   20:59  6:45
  151 Bryan P. Fleck      Tonawanda       NY  23/ 65:M15-19 M# 136   21:01  6:45
  152 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   3/ 36:F40-44 F#  15   21:01  6:45
  153 Jennifer Priore     Clarence Center NY   2/ 35:F25-29 F#  16   21:02  6:46
  154 Joe R. Emhof        Buffalo         NY  11/ 31:M35-39 M# 137   21:02  6:46
  155 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY  11/ 38:M30-34 M# 138   21:03  6:46
  156 Brandon L. Newill   Williamsville   NY  29/106:M20-24 M# 139   21:04  6:46
  157 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 20:M60-64 M# 140   21:05  6:47
  158 Matthew J. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   1/ 13:M 1-14 M# 141   21:05  6:47
  159 Nicole E. Novak     Williamsville   NY   3/ 72:F15-19 F#  17   21:06  6:47
  160 Erika K. Coles      Buffalo         NY   3/ 35:F25-29 F#  18   21:07  6:47
  161 Deborah A. Liana    Buffalo         NY   4/ 72:F15-19 F#  19   21:08  6:48
  162 C. A. Dentinaer     N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 65:M15-19 M# 142   21:08  6:48
  163 Guillaume Mazo      Buffalo         NY  30/106:M20-24 M# 143   21:08  6:48
  164 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY   4/ 38:M55-59 M# 144   21:09  6:48
  165 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  16/ 67:M50-54 M# 145   21:11  6:49
  166 Kevin W. Lanighan   Williamsville   NY  15/ 51:M40-44 M# 146   21:12  6:49
  167 Sean Lanighan       Williamsville   NY   2/ 13:M 1-14 M# 147   21:12  6:49
  168 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  12/ 31:M35-39 M# 148   21:12  6:49
  169 Richard Magliazzo   Ransomville     NY  17/ 67:M50-54 M# 149   21:13  6:49
  170 Peter A. Loud       Williamsville   NY  16/ 51:M40-44 M# 150   21:13  6:49
  171 Carolynne M. Jones  Rochester       NY   5/ 72:F15-19 F#  20   21:15  6:50
  172 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  13/ 31:M35-39 M# 151   21:15  6:50
  173 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   3/120:F20-24 F#  21   21:19  6:51
  174 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   5/ 38:M55-59 M# 152   21:20  6:52
  175 Chris A. Badurek    Buffalo         NY  12/ 38:M30-34 M# 153   21:20  6:52
  176 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 51:M40-44 M# 154   21:22  6:52
  177 Joel Payton         Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:M25-29 M# 155   21:22  6:52
  178 Brian Cribbin       Buffalo         NY  31/106:M20-24 M# 156   21:28  6:54
  179 Robert A. Marangola Rochester       NY  11/ 35:M25-29 M# 157   21:30  6:55
  180 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  18/ 51:M40-44 M# 158   21:31  6:55
  181 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  18/ 67:M50-54 M# 159   21:32  6:55
  182 Timothy M. Kearns   West Falls      NY  19/ 51:M40-44 M# 160   21:33  6:56
  183 Bob Ring            Olean           NY  19/ 67:M50-54 M# 161   21:33  6:56
  184 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  22/ 82:M45-49 M# 162   21:34  6:56
  185 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  23/ 82:M45-49 M# 163   21:34  6:56
  186 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY  14/ 31:M35-39 M# 164   21:36  6:57
  187 James P. Curry      Williamsville   NY  24/ 82:M45-49 M# 165   21:40  6:58
  188 Daniel J. Smith     Tonawanda       NY  20/ 67:M50-54 M# 166   21:40  6:58
  189 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 35:F50-54 F#  22   21:41  6:58
  190 Celine Schwartzmyer Williamsville   NY   4/ 35:F25-29 F#  23   21:41  6:58
  191 Kenneth E. Bremer   East Amherst    NY   4/ 20:M60-64 M# 167   21:41  6:58
  192 Larry S. Panzarella Buffalo         NY  25/ 65:M15-19 M# 168   21:42  6:59
  193 Malcolm Tramm       Buffalo         NY  32/106:M20-24 M# 169   21:42  6:59
  194 Michael S. Lawler   Lockport        NY  26/ 65:M15-19 M# 170   21:45  7:00
  195 Elizabeth Barnack   Syracuse        NY   4/ 36:F40-44 F#  24   21:47  7:00
  196 David G. Reynolds   Buffalo         NY  33/106:M20-24 M# 171   21:47  7:00
  197 Cynthia C. Galuski  Elma            NY   3/ 33:F30-34 F#  25   21:48  7:01
  198 Peter J. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  25/ 82:M45-49 M# 172   21:49  7:01
  199 Chris D. Dolen      Buffalo         NY  34/106:M20-24 M# 173   21:52  7:02
  200 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  21/ 67:M50-54 M# 174   21:52  7:02
  201 Rachael E. Steffens Buffalo         NY   4/120:F20-24 F#  26   21:53  7:02
  202 Joshua L. Kinne     Buffalo         NY  35/106:M20-24 M# 175   21:54  7:03
  203 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   6/ 38:M55-59 M# 176   21:54  7:03
  204 Kristine Beringer   Lockport        NY   1/ 16:F 1-14 F#  27   21:55  7:03
  205 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  13/ 38:M30-34 M# 177   21:57  7:03
  206 Rich Anderson       N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 31:M35-39 M# 178   22:00  7:04
  207 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   5/ 20:M60-64 M# 179   22:02  7:05
  208 Patrick A. Norman   Merrick         NY  27/ 65:M15-19 M# 180   22:03  7:05
  209 Brandon J. Booker   Amherst         NY  28/ 65:M15-19 M# 181   22:03  7:05
  210 Gary J. Bonadonna   Buffalo         NY  36/106:M20-24 M# 182   22:04  7:06
  211 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 20:M60-64 M# 183   22:05  7:06
  212 Tarynn L. Knarr     East Aurora     NY   6/ 72:F15-19 F#  28   22:09  7:07
  213 Ulrich P. Staehlin  Buffalo         NY  37/106:M20-24 M# 184   22:10  7:08
  214 Thomas Draksic      Amherst         NY  14/ 38:M30-34 M# 185   22:11  7:08
  215 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  12/ 35:M25-29 M# 186   22:11  7:08
  216 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   5/ 36:F40-44 F#  29   22:11  7:08
  217 Sue Cardona         Buffalo         NY   7/ 72:F15-19 F#  30   22:12  7:08
  218 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 187   22:13  7:09
  219 Nick Lichenthan     Tonawanda       NY  22/ 67:M50-54 M# 188   22:14  7:09
  220 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  26/ 82:M45-49 M# 189   22:14  7:09
  221 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   3/ 35:F50-54 F#  31   22:17  7:10
  222 Geraint H. Davies   Clarence Center NY   3/ 13:M 1-14 M# 190   22:18  7:10
  223 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY   7/ 38:M55-59 M# 191   22:18  7:10
  224 Todd C. Loomis      Williamsville   NY  15/ 38:M30-34 M# 192   22:21  7:11
  225 Mick Donovan        Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:M40-44 M# 193   22:25  7:12
  226 Tom D. Paladino     Amherst         NY  38/106:M20-24 M# 194   22:26  7:13
  227 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 82:M45-49 M# 195   22:28  7:13
  228 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  28/ 82:M45-49 M# 196   22:30  7:14
  229 Peter J. Carr       Snyder          NY  29/ 82:M45-49 M# 197   22:31  7:14
  230 Brian M. Frazer     Buffalo         NY  39/106:M20-24 M# 198   22:31  7:14
  231 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   2/ 51:F45-49 F#  32   22:34  7:15
  232 Adam S. Kotowski    East Amherst    NY  40/106:M20-24 M# 199   22:36  7:16
  233 Jacqueline Martin   Tonawanda       NY   5/120:F20-24 F#  33   22:36  7:16
  234 B. Van Wesenbeeck   Buffalo         NY  41/106:M20-24 M# 200   22:37  7:16
  235 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  23/ 67:M50-54 M# 201   22:38  7:17
  236 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  21/ 51:M40-44 M# 202   22:39  7:17
  237 John F. Noe         Kenmore         NY  30/ 82:M45-49 M# 203   22:41  7:18
  238 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY   4/ 25:F35-39 F#  34   22:42  7:18
  239 Chun Kwon Jung      Buffalo         NY  13/ 35:M25-29 M# 204   22:44  7:19
  240 Thomas T. Wong      Buffalo         NY  42/106:M20-24 M# 205   22:44  7:19
  241 Robert M. Stoll     Lockport        NY  31/ 82:M45-49 M# 206   22:45  7:19
  242 Paul S. Edwards     Cornwall-on-HdsnNY  29/ 65:M15-19 M# 207   22:45  7:19
  243 Brian D. Sebagly    Lancaster       NY  30/ 65:M15-19 M# 208   22:46  7:19
  244 Ephraim L. Atkinson Amherst         NY  31/ 65:M15-19 M# 209   22:46  7:19
  245 James M. Beichner   Williamsville   NY  16/ 31:M35-39 M# 210   22:48  7:20
  246 Adam C. Sokolow     Buffalo         NY  43/106:M20-24 M# 211   22:49  7:20
  247 Ann Marie Aiello    Buffalo         NY   4/ 33:F30-34 F#  35   22:49  7:20
  248 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  5:M70-74 M# 212   22:51  7:21
  249 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   3/ 51:F45-49 F#  36   22:51  7:21
  250 Harold Mangel, Sr.  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 51:M40-44 M# 213   22:52  7:21
  251 Dan J. Daudelin     Snyder          NY  23/ 51:M40-44 M# 214   22:52  7:21
  252 Michael P. Lackey   Amherst         NY  14/ 35:M25-29 M# 215   22:52  7:21
  253 Van T. Cyr          Buffalo         NY  32/ 65:M15-19 M# 216   22:54  7:22
  254 Frank J. Salerno II Hamburg         NY  15/ 35:M25-29 M# 217   22:55  7:22
  255 Ronald M. Perry     Depew           NY  17/ 31:M35-39 M# 218   22:57  7:23
  256 Jeffrey W. Slawson  Orchard Park    NY  18/ 31:M35-39 M# 219   22:58  7:23
  257 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  24/ 67:M50-54 M# 220   22:58  7:23
  258 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 82:M45-49 M# 221   22:59  7:23
  259 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 222   23:00  7:24
  260 Joseph F. Atkinson  Amherst         NY  25/ 67:M50-54 M# 223   23:00  7:24
  261 Peter T. Harris     Lockport        NY  24/ 51:M40-44 M# 224   23:00  7:24
  262 Mike Coughlin       Amherst         NY  16/ 38:M30-34 M# 225   23:01  7:24
  263 Anthony Jarkowski   Buffalo         NY  44/106:M20-24 M# 226   23:02  7:24
  264 Joel Branciforte    Byron           NY  25/ 51:M40-44 M# 227   23:02  7:24
  265 Ted E. Knox         East Amherst    NY  26/ 51:M40-44 M# 228   23:03  7:25
  266 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  33/ 82:M45-49 M# 229   23:03  7:25
  267 Pat A. Sperle       Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 36:F40-44 F#  37   23:05  7:25
  268 Dan T. Smeal        Tonawanda       NY  27/ 51:M40-44 M# 230   23:05  7:25
  269 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  26/ 67:M50-54 M# 231   23:06  7:26
  270 Ted J. Andrews      Buffalo         NY  19/ 31:M35-39 M# 232   23:07  7:26
  271 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY   5/ 33:F30-34 F#  38   23:07  7:26
  272 Sarah J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   8/ 72:F15-19 F#  39   23:11  7:27
  273 Tony Cofrancesco    Eden            NY  27/ 67:M50-54 M# 233   23:13  7:28
  274 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   7/ 20:M60-64 M# 234   23:15  7:29
  275 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY   8/ 38:M55-59 M# 235   23:16  7:29
  276 Thomas F. Cozza     Williamsville   NY  34/ 82:M45-49 M# 236   23:17  7:29
  277 Michael J. Irish    Getzville       NY  35/ 82:M45-49 M# 237   23:18  7:30
  278 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  28/ 51:M40-44 M# 238   23:18  7:30
  279 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY   9/ 38:M55-59 M# 239   23:19  7:30
  280 Gregory H. Kolbas   Grand Island    NY  36/ 82:M45-49 M# 240   23:19  7:30
  281 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   4/ 35:F50-54 F#  40   23:20  7:30
  282 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  28/ 67:M50-54 M# 241   23:25  7:32
  283 Harry L. Clark      Lockport        NY  29/ 51:M40-44 M# 242   23:26  7:32
  284 Dawn M. Willard     Amherst         NY   9/ 72:F15-19 F#  41   23:26  7:32
  285 Gary B. Lew         Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 82:M45-49 M# 243   23:28  7:33
  286 Sid Bolton          Albion          NY   8/ 20:M60-64 M# 244   23:28  7:33
  287 Skip Herr           Williamsville   NY  10/ 38:M55-59 M# 245   23:29  7:33
  288 Catherine R. Meyer  N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 25:F35-39 F#  42   23:29  7:33
  289 Steve Cramer        Amherst         NY  17/ 38:M30-34 M# 246   23:29  7:33
  290 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  38/ 82:M45-49 M# 247   23:31  7:34
  291 Paul A. Stephenson  Hamburg         NY  16/ 35:M25-29 M# 248   23:32  7:34
  292 Michael Harrington  Williamsville   NY  20/ 31:M35-39 M# 249   23:32  7:34
  293 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 82:M45-49 M# 250   23:33  7:34
  294 C. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY   7/ 36:F40-44 F#  43   23:33  7:34
  295 James A. Allen      Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:M55-59 M# 251   23:37  7:36
  296 Jennifer A. Redino  Getzville       NY  10/ 72:F15-19 F#  44   23:38  7:36
  297 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 11:F55-59 F#  45   23:38  7:36
  298 Megan R. Stockton   Buffalo         NY   6/120:F20-24 F#  46   23:38  7:36
  299 Jo A. Paoff         Syracuse        NY   7/120:F20-24 F#  47   23:39  7:36
  300 Russ Sampson        Akron           NY  17/ 35:M25-29 M# 252   23:40  7:37
  301 Jamie L. Johnson    Depew           NY   8/120:F20-24 F#  48   23:40  7:37
  302 Richard A. Szudzik  East Amherst    NY  40/ 82:M45-49 M# 253   23:42  7:37
  303 Thomas A. Lavean    Eden            NY  30/ 51:M40-44 M# 254   23:42  7:37
  304 Craig W. Hoover     Buffalo         NY  31/ 51:M40-44 M# 255   23:44  7:38
  305 Lauren A. Lorek     Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 33:F30-34 F#  49   23:44  7:38
  306 Bryan Weinstein     Getzville       NY  33/ 65:M15-19 M# 256   23:44  7:38
  307 Ronald J. Hand      Grand Island    NY  21/ 31:M35-39 M# 257   23:46  7:39
  308 Jereme J. Matthews  Buffalo         NY  45/106:M20-24 M# 258   23:46  7:39
  309 Andrew W. Deley     Getzville       NY  29/ 67:M50-54 M# 259   23:47  7:39
  310 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   7/ 33:F30-34 F#  50   23:47  7:39
  311 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/ 51:M40-44 M# 260   23:48  7:39
  312 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 51:M40-44 M# 261   23:49  7:39
  313 Mark R. Beringer    Lockport        NY  41/ 82:M45-49 M# 262   23:49  7:39
  314 Sara M. Barry       Hamburg         NY  11/ 72:F15-19 F#  51   23:51  7:40
  315 Roslyn M. Dominico  Buffalo         NY   9/120:F20-24 F#  52   23:51  7:40
  316 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  30/ 67:M50-54 M# 263   23:51  7:40
  317 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   8/ 36:F40-44 F#  53   23:52  7:40
  318 Kendra R. Zaffuto   Rochester       NY   2/ 16:F 1-14 F#  54   23:53  7:41
  319 Craig J. Roesch     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 38:M30-34 M# 264   23:56  7:42
  320 Charley J. Banas    Williamsville   NY  34/ 65:M15-19 M# 265   23:58  7:42
  321 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M70-74 M# 266   23:59  7:43
  322 Robert E. Davis     Amherst         NY  42/ 82:M45-49 M# 267   24:01  7:43
  323 Tim Conti           Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 35:M25-29 M# 268   24:05  7:45
  324 Udo C. Okeke        Kenmore         NY   5/ 35:F25-29 F#  55   24:05  7:45
  325 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:M35-39 M# 269   24:08  7:46
  326 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  31/ 67:M50-54 M# 270   24:09  7:46
  327 Chris K. Dennis     Oceanside       NY  46/106:M20-24 M# 271   24:10  7:46
  328 Janet E. Reynolds   Buffalo         NY  12/ 72:F15-19 F#  56   24:10  7:46
  329 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   5/ 35:F50-54 F#  57   24:11  7:47
  330 Dorsi Raynolds      Buffalo         NY   6/ 25:F35-39 F#  58   24:12  7:47
  331 Kevin M. Mulligan   N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 51:M40-44 M# 272   24:15  7:48
  332 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 273   24:16  7:48
  333 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  32/ 67:M50-54 M# 274   24:17  7:48
  334 Trish Kelleher      East Amherst    NY   7/ 25:F35-39 F#  59   24:17  7:48
  335 Melissa S. Schafer  Buffalo         NY  10/120:F20-24 F#  60   24:19  7:49
  336 Kieran O'Loughlin   Amherst         NY  23/ 31:M35-39 M# 275   24:20  7:49
  337 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  12/ 38:M55-59 M# 276   24:20  7:49
  338 Gary M. Palumbo     Amherst         NY  35/ 51:M40-44 M# 277   24:22  7:50
  339 A. C. Korczykowski  Buffalo         NY  13/ 72:F15-19 F#  61   24:22  7:50
  340 Jack M. Dorton      Youngstown      NY  43/ 82:M45-49 M# 278   24:23  7:50
  341 David K. Chan       Buffalo         NY  35/ 65:M15-19 M# 279   24:23  7:50
  342 Jin Yu Pan          Buffalo         NY  47/106:M20-24 M# 280   24:25  7:51
  343 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  33/ 67:M50-54 M# 281   24:26  7:51
  344 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY   8/ 25:F35-39 F#  62   24:28  7:52
  345 Cindy L. Cooper     Copenhagen      NY   9/ 36:F40-44 F#  63   24:28  7:52
  346 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  6:F65-69 F#  64   24:28  7:52
  347 Bridget A. Hallock  Buffalo         NY   6/ 35:F25-29 F#  65   24:31  7:53
  348 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  34/ 67:M50-54 M# 282   24:32  7:53
  349 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  35/ 67:M50-54 M# 283   24:36  7:55
  350 Juli A. Wylegala    Buffalo         NY  10/ 36:F40-44 F#  66   24:36  7:55
  351 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  44/ 82:M45-49 M# 284   24:38  7:55
  352 Dale R. Gerbetz     Orchard Park    NY  48/106:M20-24 M# 285   24:40  7:56
  353 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  45/ 82:M45-49 M# 286   24:41  7:56
  354 Keith V. Scranton   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 82:M45-49 M# 287   24:41  7:56
  355 Greg B. Wiltrout    Getzville       NY  36/ 67:M50-54 M# 288   24:43  7:57
  356 Caitlin E. Mahon    Buffalo         NY  14/ 72:F15-19 F#  67   24:45  7:57
  357 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  11/ 36:F40-44 F#  68   24:45  7:57
  358 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  37/ 67:M50-54 M# 289   24:46  7:58
  359 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 290   24:49  7:59
  360 Brian M. Less       Tonawanda       NY  49/106:M20-24 M# 291   24:49  7:59
  361 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  38/ 67:M50-54 M# 292   24:50  7:59
  362 Cheri S. Euler      Tonawanda       NY   7/ 35:F25-29 F#  69   24:50  7:59
  363 Linda M. Zukowski   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 51:F45-49 F#  70   24:51  7:59
  364 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  47/ 82:M45-49 M# 293   24:52  8:00
  365 Myung Y. Chun       Buffalo         NY  50/106:M20-24 M# 294   24:52  8:00
  366 Ed After Buffalo    Depew           NY  24/ 31:M35-39 M# 295   24:52  8:00
  367 Jochebed J. Pun     Amherst         NY  11/120:F20-24 F#  71   24:52  8:00
  368 Jason Buneo         Buffalo         NY  51/106:M20-24 M# 296   24:52  8:00
  369 Judy A. Burley      Williamsville   NY   5/ 51:F45-49 F#  72   24:53  8:00
  370 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  39/ 67:M50-54 M# 297   24:53  8:00
  371 Sarah Y. Lasker     Amherst         NY   3/ 16:F 1-14 F#  73   24:53  8:00
  372 Paul Uebelhoer      Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 38:M30-34 M# 298   24:53  8:00
  373 James D. Bartkowiak Utica           NY  20/ 38:M30-34 M# 299   24:55  8:01
  374 Dan A. Brazeau      Amherst         NY  48/ 82:M45-49 M# 300   24:56  8:01
  375 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  13/ 38:M55-59 M# 301   24:59  8:02
  376 Rachel K. Saeli     Buffalo         NY   8/ 35:F25-29 F#  74   25:00  8:02
  377 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  12/ 36:F40-44 F#  75   25:00  8:02
  378 Gina Milella        Williamsville   NY   9/ 25:F35-39 F#  76   25:01  8:03
  379 Ka Luen Wong        N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 35:M25-29 M# 302   25:01  8:03
  380 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  13/ 36:F40-44 F#  77   25:03  8:03
  381 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  36/ 51:M40-44 M# 303   25:05  8:04
  382 Joshua L. Burnham   Lewiston        NY  20/ 35:M25-29 M# 304   25:05  8:04
  383 Clifford V. Smith   Buffalo         NY  36/ 65:M15-19 M# 305   25:08  8:05
  384 Huw M. Davies       Clarence Center NY  49/ 82:M45-49 M# 306   25:09  8:05
  385 Andrea L. Davies    Millport        NY  15/ 72:F15-19 F#  78   25:11  8:06
  386 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  40/ 67:M50-54 M# 307   25:13  8:06
  387 Sebastian Rieck     Buffalo         NY  37/ 65:M15-19 M# 308   25:13  8:06
  388 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  50/ 82:M45-49 M# 309   25:16  8:07
  389 Lauree Kenyon       Farmington      NY  10/ 25:F35-39 F#  79   25:16  8:07
  390 Winthrop Johnson    Buffalo         NY  51/ 82:M45-49 M# 310   25:16  8:07
  391 Katie Supple        Buffalo         NY  16/ 72:F15-19 F#  80   25:17  8:08
  392 Jeffrey D. Sturtz   Grand Island    NY  37/ 51:M40-44 M# 311   25:17  8:08
  393 Richard P. Sommer   Buffalo         NY  14/ 38:M55-59 M# 312   25:18  8:08
  394 Gary P. Hintermeier Amherst         NY  25/ 31:M35-39 M# 313   25:18  8:08
  395 C. M. Podlucky      Grand Island    NY   4/ 13:M 1-14 M# 314   25:20  8:09
  396 Aaron B. Cronk      Buffalo         NY  38/ 65:M15-19 M# 315   25:21  8:09
  397 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  15/ 38:M55-59 M# 316   25:22  8:09
  398 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  21/ 38:M30-34 M# 317   25:22  8:09
  399 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  41/ 67:M50-54 M# 318   25:22  8:09
  400 Elizabeth Kowalczyk Lackawanna      NY   9/ 35:F25-29 F#  81   25:22  8:09
  401 Lisa A. Donlon      Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:F25-29 F#  82   25:23  8:10
  402 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  14/ 36:F40-44 F#  83   25:25  8:10
  403 Martha M. Hurley    New York        NY  11/ 25:F35-39 F#  84   25:25  8:10
  404 Kathie E. Augustyn  Snyder          NY   6/ 51:F45-49 F#  85   25:25  8:10
  405 Peter J. Szablicki  Buffalo         NY  52/106:M20-24 M# 319   25:26  8:11
  406 Benjamin H. Reid    Buffalo         NY  53/106:M20-24 M# 320   25:27  8:11
  407 Jeremy C. Weber     Depew           NY  54/106:M20-24 M# 321   25:28  8:11
  408 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  16/ 38:M55-59 M# 322   25:28  8:11
  409 Aaron Lagowski      Getzville       NY  21/ 35:M25-29 M# 323   25:29  8:12
  410 Derik T. Goodman    Getzville       NY  22/ 38:M30-34 M# 324   25:30  8:12
  411 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  42/ 67:M50-54 M# 325   25:31  8:12
  412 Adam J. Grillo      Albion          NY  55/106:M20-24 M# 326   25:31  8:12
  413 Dominic B. Latello  Lancaster       NY  56/106:M20-24 M# 327   25:31  8:12
  414 Sarah Sienkiewycz   Williamsville   NY  12/120:F20-24 F#  86   25:31  8:12
  415 Janice L. Cochran   Kenmore         NY  12/ 25:F35-39 F#  87   25:32  8:13
  416 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  23/ 38:M30-34 M# 328   25:34  8:13
  417 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  13/ 25:F35-39 F#  88   25:34  8:13
  418 Giuseppe Gelsomino  Buffalo         NY  57/106:M20-24 M# 329   25:34  8:13
  419 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  43/ 67:M50-54 M# 330   25:35  8:14
  420 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  52/ 82:M45-49 M# 331   25:35  8:14
  421 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  17/ 38:M55-59 M# 332   25:36  8:14
  422 Leanne Borczynski   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 33:F30-34 F#  89   25:36  8:14
  423 Erin K. Lawrenson   Buffalo         NY  13/120:F20-24 F#  90   25:36  8:14
  424 Matthew V. Schrantz Buffalo         NY  58/106:M20-24 M# 333   25:37  8:14
  425 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  44/ 67:M50-54 M# 334   25:38  8:15
  426 Hollie Cook         Buffalo         NY  17/ 72:F15-19 F#  91   25:38  8:15
  427 Kimberly A. Agnello Getzville       NY  11/ 35:F25-29 F#  92   25:38  8:15
  428 K. McMeeken-Ruscoe  Amherst         NY  14/120:F20-24 F#  93   25:38  8:15
  429 Leo Noe             Amherst         NY  53/ 82:M45-49 M# 335   25:38  8:15
  430 Christopher R. Pyke Amherst         NY  59/106:M20-24 M# 336   25:39  8:15
  431 James J. Higgins    Amherst         NY  22/ 35:M25-29 M# 337   25:40  8:15
  432 Michael J. Zappone  Queensbury      NY  39/ 65:M15-19 M# 338   25:40  8:15
  433 Edmond C. Marchi    Albion          NY  54/ 82:M45-49 M# 339   25:42  8:16
  434 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  55/ 82:M45-49 M# 340   25:42  8:16
  435 Jillian Martarano   Newburgh        NY  18/ 72:F15-19 F#  94   25:42  8:16
  436 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  3:M75-79 M# 341   25:42  8:16
  437 Matthew Schocknesse Lockport        NY  60/106:M20-24 M# 342   25:43  8:16
  438 Fred Nash           Akron           NY  38/ 51:M40-44 M# 343   25:43  8:16
  439 Rosanne Steinmetz   Orchard Park    NY  15/ 36:F40-44 F#  95   25:44  8:16
  440 John A. Schocknesse Newfane         NY  45/ 67:M50-54 M# 344   25:44  8:16
  441 Joan L. Zannie      Snyder          NY   6/ 35:F50-54 F#  96   25:44  8:16
  442 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  56/ 82:M45-49 M# 345   25:45  8:17
  443 Robert J. Antonucci Lewiston        NY  46/ 67:M50-54 M# 346   25:47  8:17
  444 Julian A. Goldblatt West Sand Lake  NY  40/ 65:M15-19 M# 347   25:50  8:18
  445 Mark R. Alvut       Williamsville   NY  57/ 82:M45-49 M# 348   25:52  8:19
  446 Joe Popielarczyk    Buffalo         NY  41/ 65:M15-19 M# 349   25:52  8:19
  447 Jerry J. Erion      Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:M30-34 M# 350   25:53  8:19
  448 Alfred C. Galone    Lancaster       NY  39/ 51:M40-44 M# 351   25:54  8:20
  449 Manish Patel        Buffalo         NY  61/106:M20-24 M# 352   25:55  8:20
  450 Jennifer A. Payne   Lansing         MI  12/ 35:F25-29 F#  97   25:56  8:20
  451 Kimberly La Haye    Buffalo         NY  19/ 72:F15-19 F#  98   25:58  8:21
  452 Howard R. Lasker    Amherst         NY  47/ 67:M50-54 M# 353   26:00  8:22
  453 Jennifer E. Nyhart  Buffalo         NY  15/120:F20-24 F#  99   26:00  8:22
  454 Jeff Choi           Amherst         NY  62/106:M20-24 M# 354   26:01  8:22
  455 Pamela Harrington   Williamsville   NY   9/ 33:F30-34 F# 100   26:02  8:22
  456 Kelly M. Komm       Amherst         NY  13/ 35:F25-29 F# 101   26:03  8:23
  457 Janet R. Lane       Amherst         NY  16/120:F20-24 F# 102   26:03  8:23
  458 Kathryn White       Buffalo         NY  20/ 72:F15-19 F# 103   26:03  8:23
  459 Gordon P. Warn      Williamsville   NY  23/ 35:M25-29 M# 355   26:03  8:23
  460 Bill Taylor         Williamsville   NY  40/ 51:M40-44 M# 356   26:05  8:23
  461 Graham Taylor       Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:M 1-14 M# 357   26:06  8:24
  462 Mark A. Frederick   Williamsville   NY  63/106:M20-24 M# 358   26:06  8:24
  463 Kevin J. Cooper     Copenhagen      NY  41/ 51:M40-44 M# 359   26:07  8:24
  464 Chris Lindenfelser  Williamsville   NY  24/ 35:M25-29 M# 360   26:09  8:25
  465 Rachael M. Vella    Lackawanna      NY  14/ 35:F25-29 F# 104   26:11  8:25
  466 Jill Bronsky        Williamsville   NY  16/ 36:F40-44 F# 105   26:12  8:25
  467 Greg M. Neumann     Williamsville   NY  58/ 82:M45-49 M# 361   26:12  8:25
  468 Frank DiRenzo       West Seneca     NY  64/106:M20-24 M# 362   26:12  8:25
  469 Harry N. Konst      Lancaster       NY  59/ 82:M45-49 M# 363   26:12  8:25
  470 Tim P. Dietrich     Amherst         NY  65/106:M20-24 M# 364   26:13  8:26
  471 Thomas R. Starks    Williamsville   NY   6/ 13:M 1-14 M# 365   26:13  8:26
  472 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   7/ 51:F45-49 F# 106   26:14  8:26
  473 Alan J. Balsdon     Kenmore         NY  25/ 35:M25-29 M# 366   26:14  8:26
  474 Jeremy N. Whalen    Tonawanda       NY  26/ 35:M25-29 M# 367   26:15  8:26
  475 Julie A. Mann       Williamsville   NY  17/120:F20-24 F# 107   26:15  8:26
  476 Ben Haradon-Keane   Corning         NY  42/ 65:M15-19 M# 368   26:15  8:26
  477 Kiel M. Illg        Lackawanna      NY  43/ 65:M15-19 M# 369   26:16  8:27
  478 Ray C. Zaffuto      Rochester       NY  60/ 82:M45-49 M# 370   26:17  8:27
  479 Krissa E. Cetner    Buffalo         NY  18/120:F20-24 F# 108   26:18  8:27
  480 Zhao Hong Huang     Buffalo         NY  44/ 65:M15-19 M# 371   26:18  8:27
  481 J. M. Kochendorfer  Williamsville   NY  19/120:F20-24 F# 109   26:20  8:28
  482 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  48/ 67:M50-54 M# 372   26:21  8:28
  483 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  49/ 67:M50-54 M# 373   26:22  8:29
  484 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY   7/ 35:F50-54 F# 110   26:24  8:29
  485 Melissa A. Cincotta Tonawanda       NY  20/120:F20-24 F# 111   26:24  8:29
  486 Tracey L. Sullivan  Clarence        NY  10/ 33:F30-34 F# 112   26:25  8:30
  487 Jessica Torrance    Buffalo         NY  15/ 35:F25-29 F# 113   26:26  8:30
  488 Justin W. Popek     Elma            NY  45/ 65:M15-19 M# 374   26:27  8:30
  489 Jim Brandt          Snyder          NY  25/ 38:M30-34 M# 375   26:28  8:31
  490 Lori J. Hodges      Buffalo         NY  21/120:F20-24 F# 114   26:31  8:32
  491 Jitti Sukontasup    Amherst         NY  66/106:M20-24 M# 376   26:33  8:32
  492 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 67:M50-54 M# 377   26:33  8:32
  493 Jonathan Manly      Buffalo         NY  26/ 38:M30-34 M# 378   26:34  8:33
  494 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  17/ 36:F40-44 F# 115   26:34  8:33
  495 Warren D. Hale      Lockport        NY  27/ 38:M30-34 M# 379   26:34  8:33
  496 Matt D. Harper      Webster         NY  46/ 65:M15-19 M# 380   26:34  8:33
  497 Talia G. Merlino    Buffalo         NY  21/ 72:F15-19 F# 116   26:38  8:34
  498 Allison R. Bennett  Buffalo         NY  22/ 72:F15-19 F# 117   26:39  8:34
  499 Bradley W. Hall     Buffalo         NY  67/106:M20-24 M# 381   26:41  8:35
  500 Jaclyn D. Ruminski  Buffalo         NY  22/120:F20-24 F# 118   26:43  8:35
  501 Jennifer A. Hale    Lockport        NY  11/ 33:F30-34 F# 119   26:45  8:36
  502 Albert Chad         Buffalo         NY  47/ 65:M15-19 M# 382   26:46  8:36
  503 John V. Chiarmonte  N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 82:M45-49 M# 383   26:46  8:36
  504 Sean Radlich        West Seneca     NY  27/ 35:M25-29 M# 384   26:47  8:37
  505 Siam L. Jitsomwung  Buffalo         NY  68/106:M20-24 M# 385   26:47  8:37
  506 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 38:M55-59 M# 386   26:47  8:37
  507 Melissa A. Brainard Lancaster       NY  12/ 33:F30-34 F# 120   26:47  8:37
  508 Edward Carlsen, Jr. Lancaster       NY  28/ 38:M30-34 M# 387   26:48  8:37
  509 Taiji Kashiwazaki   Forest Hills    NY  69/106:M20-24 M# 388   26:48  8:37
  510 Charles Stanukinas  East Amherst    NY  51/ 67:M50-54 M# 389   26:48  8:37
  511 Bill G. Asmus       Akron           NY  52/ 67:M50-54 M# 390   26:50  8:38
  512 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY   8/ 51:F45-49 F# 121   26:51  8:38
  513 Jillian Pellow      Williamsville   NY  23/120:F20-24 F# 122   26:51  8:38
  514 Angela M. Granger   Williamsville   NY  24/120:F20-24 F# 123   26:52  8:38
  515 Melody Moschan      Buffalo         NY  25/120:F20-24 F# 124   26:55  8:39
  516 F. P. Morabito, Jr. Amherst         NY  42/ 51:M40-44 M# 391   26:57  8:40
  517 Charles E. Tinney   Liverpool       NY  28/ 35:M25-29 M# 392   26:57  8:40
  518 Christina Uebelhoer Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 33:F30-34 F# 125   26:59  8:41
  519 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY  62/ 82:M45-49 M# 393   27:01  8:41
  520 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 38:M55-59 M# 394   27:03  8:42
  521 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  20/ 38:M55-59 M# 395   27:04  8:42
  522 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  26/120:F20-24 F# 126   27:05  8:43
  523 Andrew S. Neufeld   Niskayuna       NY  48/ 65:M15-19 M# 396   27:08  8:43
  524 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   9/ 51:F45-49 F# 127   27:08  8:43
  525 Patricia Hambridge  Amherst         NY   8/ 35:F50-54 F# 128   27:10  8:44
  526 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 397   27:12  8:45
  527 Emily G. Altreuter  Buffalo         NY  23/ 72:F15-19 F# 129   27:13  8:45
  528 Mary-Alice Coffroth Amherst         NY  10/ 51:F45-49 F# 130   27:15  8:46
  529 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  11/ 51:F45-49 F# 131   27:16  8:46
  530 Michelle Seekamp    Buffalo         NY  27/120:F20-24 F# 132   27:16  8:46
  531 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY   9/ 35:F50-54 F# 133   27:18  8:47
  532 Chris McConnaghy    Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 38:M30-34 M# 398   27:19  8:47
  533 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY   9/ 20:M60-64 M# 399   27:27  8:50
  534 Martin R. Kasprzyk  Ransomville     NY  21/ 38:M55-59 M# 400   27:28  8:50
  535 Douglas W. Pashley  Geneva          NY  49/ 65:M15-19 M# 401   27:28  8:50
  536 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 33:F30-34 F# 134   27:29  8:50
  537 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F60-64 F# 135   27:30  8:51
  538 Gabriel Sapir       Buffalo         NY  70/106:M20-24 M# 402   27:30  8:51
  539 Janet M. Rulli      Lewiston        NY  14/ 25:F35-39 F# 136   27:31  8:51
  540 Theodore K. Madrid  Snyder          NY  63/ 82:M45-49 M# 403   27:32  8:51
  541 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 20:M60-64 M# 404   27:32  8:51
  542 Laura Jabcuga       Buffalo         NY  28/120:F20-24 F# 137   27:34  8:52
  543 Daniel L. Bernard   Gasport         NY  43/ 51:M40-44 M# 405   27:34  8:52
  544 Jennifer C. Rossi   Buffalo         NY  16/ 35:F25-29 F# 138   27:35  8:52
  545 Sumeet S. Bhargava  Amherst         NY  29/ 35:M25-29 M# 406   27:37  8:53
  546 Kathy Zorich        Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 33:F30-34 F# 139   27:38  8:53
  547 Keith D. McShea     Williamsville   NY  30/ 35:M25-29 M# 407   27:40  8:54
  548 Lisa M. Cox         Buffalo         NY  29/120:F20-24 F# 140   27:41  8:54
  549 Theresa M. Lawler   New York        NY  30/120:F20-24 F# 141   27:41  8:54
  550 Gregory R. Thurber  Buffalo         NY  71/106:M20-24 M# 408   27:42  8:54
  551 Annette Soljan      Buffalo         NY  31/120:F20-24 F# 142   27:42  8:54
  552 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  22/ 38:M55-59 M# 409   27:42  8:54
  553 Sasha N. Courbat    Buffalo         NY  32/120:F20-24 F# 143   27:42  8:54
  554 John Ding           Buffalo         NY  50/ 65:M15-19 M# 410   27:43  8:55
  555 Meagan E. Hurley    Snyder          NY   4/ 16:F 1-14 F# 144   27:43  8:55
  556 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  64/ 82:M45-49 M# 411   27:45  8:55
  557 Kristen Slawinski   Rochester       NY  17/ 35:F25-29 F# 145   27:45  8:55
  558 Donald Harrington   N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 38:M30-34 M# 412   27:45  8:55
  559 Jillian N. Skinner  East Amherst    NY  24/ 72:F15-19 F# 146   27:46  8:56
  560 Patricia A. Parete  Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F35-39 F# 147   27:46  8:56
  561 Victoria Belniak    Buffalo         NY  33/120:F20-24 F# 148   27:47  8:56
  562 John P. King        Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 82:M45-49 M# 413   27:48  8:56
  563 Sheila A. Sarafin   Kenmore         NY  18/ 36:F40-44 F# 149   27:50  8:57
  564 Kenneth Fracchia    Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 67:M50-54 M# 414   27:52  8:58
  565 Elizabeth A. White  Buffalo         NY  16/ 33:F30-34 F# 150   27:54  8:58
  566 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  10/ 35:F50-54 F# 151   27:55  8:59
  567 Shambhu Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  66/ 82:M45-49 M# 415   27:56  8:59
  568 Ann M. Pardi        Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:F25-29 F# 152   27:57  8:59
  569 Kristin E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY   5/ 16:F 1-14 F# 153   27:57  8:59
  570 Lori A. Chiarilli   Depew           NY  17/ 33:F30-34 F# 154   27:58  9:00
  571 Kimberly Y. Watson  N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 25:F35-39 F# 155   27:59  9:00
  572 Mary Hennessy       East Aurora     NY  19/ 36:F40-44 F# 156   27:59  9:00
  573 Matthew Conron      Williamsville   NY  26/ 31:M35-39 M# 416   28:02  9:01
  574 James L. Jarvis     Buffalo         NY  44/ 51:M40-44 M# 417   28:02  9:01
  575 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  23/ 38:M55-59 M# 418   28:03  9:01
  576 Dan Zorich          Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 38:M30-34 M# 419   28:04  9:01
  577 Kristen Houseknecht Albion          NY  34/120:F20-24 F# 157   28:05  9:02
  578 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  67/ 82:M45-49 M# 420   28:06  9:02
  579 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:M55-59 M# 421   28:08  9:03
  580 Jeff Pugh           Tonawanda       NY  27/ 31:M35-39 M# 422   28:09  9:03
  581 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY  45/ 51:M40-44 M# 423   28:13  9:04
  582 Garrett R. Bontempo Amherst         NY  72/106:M20-24 M# 424   28:14  9:05
  583 Kyle J. Cerminara   Amherst         NY  51/ 65:M15-19 M# 425   28:14  9:05
  584 Jacob R. Gillen     Warsaw          NY  52/ 65:M15-19 M# 426   28:14  9:05
  585 Michael C. Graber   Lancaster       NY  53/ 65:M15-19 M# 427   28:14  9:05
  586 Steve Rizzone       Eden            NY  46/ 51:M40-44 M# 428   28:16  9:05
  587 Tom M. Van Horn     N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 67:M50-54 M# 429   28:18  9:06
  588 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  55/ 67:M50-54 M# 430   28:19  9:06
  589 Susan J. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 35:F50-54 F# 158   28:19  9:06
  590 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  56/ 67:M50-54 M# 431   28:23  9:08
  591 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  12/ 35:F50-54 F# 159   28:24  9:08
  592 Allison Bartkowiak  Lockport        NY   6/ 16:F 1-14 F# 160   28:25  9:08
  593 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  6:F65-69 F# 161   28:28  9:09
  594 Michael A. Nguyen   Buffalo         NY  54/ 65:M15-19 M# 432   28:29  9:10
  595 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  13/ 35:F50-54 F# 162   28:32  9:10
  596 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  68/ 82:M45-49 M# 433   28:33  9:11
  597 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  28/ 31:M35-39 M# 434   28:35  9:11
  598 Patrick A. Gurgol   Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 38:M30-34 M# 435   28:37  9:12
  599 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  18/ 33:F30-34 F# 163   28:38  9:12
  600 Mary E. Emborsky    Buffalo         NY  19/ 35:F25-29 F# 164   28:39  9:13
  601 Carol J. Froelich   Amherst         NY  12/ 51:F45-49 F# 165   28:39  9:13
  602 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  17/ 25:F35-39 F# 166   28:40  9:13
  603 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   3/  6:F65-69 F# 167   28:40  9:13
  604 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 38:M55-59 M# 436   28:41  9:13
  605 Noah Sodhi          Buffalo         NY  73/106:M20-24 M# 437   28:42  9:14
  606 Tiffany A. Pelrah   Buffalo         NY  35/120:F20-24 F# 168   28:42  9:14
  607 Stephen Rosenthal   Amherst         NY  69/ 82:M45-49 M# 438   28:43  9:14
  608 Kate M. Juba        Buffalo         NY  36/120:F20-24 F# 169   28:45  9:15
  609 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  20/ 36:F40-44 F# 170   28:45  9:15
  610 Steven E. Laufer    Depew           NY  57/ 67:M50-54 M# 439   28:48  9:16
  611 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  29/ 31:M35-39 M# 440   28:48  9:16
  612 Judy M. LiPuma      Williamsville   NY  13/ 51:F45-49 F# 171   28:50  9:16
  613 Donnell A. Long     Buffalo         NY  74/106:M20-24 M# 441   28:50  9:16
  614 Gregory B. Haynes   Buffalo         NY  75/106:M20-24 M# 442   28:50  9:16
  615 Holly M. Knop       Akron           NY  37/120:F20-24 F# 172   28:51  9:17
  616 Robert A. Daniels   Orchard Park    NY  26/ 38:M55-59 M# 443   28:52  9:17
  617 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/  6:F65-69 F# 173   28:52  9:17
  618 Geoffrey M. Sherman Buffalo         NY  76/106:M20-24 M# 444   28:56  9:18
  619 John F. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  47/ 51:M40-44 M# 445   28:57  9:19
  620 Jennifer L. Radley  Buffalo         NY  38/120:F20-24 F# 174   28:59  9:19
  621 Casey Carr          Snyder          NY  25/ 72:F15-19 F# 175   29:01  9:20
  622 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  14/ 35:F50-54 F# 176   29:02  9:20
  623 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  70/ 82:M45-49 M# 446   29:03  9:20
  624 Mary Carol Penfold  Holland         NY  19/ 33:F30-34 F# 177   29:03  9:20
  625 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  15/ 35:F50-54 F# 178   29:04  9:21
  626 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 38:M55-59 M# 447   29:08  9:22
  627 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  4:F70-74 F# 179   29:10  9:23
  628 Cindy J. Amabile    Williamsville   NY  20/ 35:F25-29 F# 180   29:10  9:23
  629 Tim A. Lewandowski  Williamsville   NY  77/106:M20-24 M# 448   29:12  9:23
  630 Nick P. Triplet     Cheektowaga     NY  78/106:M20-24 M# 449   29:20  9:26
  631 Jennifer L. Pugh    Depew           NY  26/ 72:F15-19 F# 181   29:25  9:28
  632 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 38:M55-59 M# 450   29:26  9:28
  633 Alexis K. Radkowski Buffalo         NY   7/ 16:F 1-14 F# 182   29:29  9:29
  634 Jennifer Boucounis  Buffalo         NY  39/120:F20-24 F# 183   29:29  9:29
  635 Dianna L. Rulli     Lewiston        NY   8/ 16:F 1-14 F# 184   29:32  9:30
  636 Amy B. Timm         Elma            NY  20/ 33:F30-34 F# 185   29:34  9:30
  637 Cathy A. Donohue    Williamsville   NY  14/ 51:F45-49 F# 186   29:34  9:30
  638 Richard Cowan       Amherst         NY  11/ 20:M60-64 M# 451   29:35  9:31
  639 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:F45-49 F# 187   29:36  9:31
  640 Jo Marie Privitera  Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:F45-49 F# 188   29:37  9:31
  641 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  58/ 67:M50-54 M# 452   29:39  9:32
  642 Joseph D. Mecca     Angola          NY  71/ 82:M45-49 M# 453   29:40  9:32
  643 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M75-79 M# 454   29:40  9:32
  644 Ron Kennick         Buffalo         NY  79/106:M20-24 M# 455   29:41  9:33
  645 A. Kelschenbach     Buffalo         NY  40/120:F20-24 F# 189   29:42  9:33
  646 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  5:F60-64 F# 190   29:42  9:33
  647 Danielle D'Orsaneo  Kenmore         NY  21/ 35:F25-29 F# 191   29:42  9:33
  648 Julie A. Vogel      Buffalo         NY  22/ 35:F25-29 F# 192   29:42  9:33
  649 Lisa R. Zambron     West Seneca     NY  23/ 35:F25-29 F# 193   29:43  9:33
  650 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  72/ 82:M45-49 M# 456   29:45  9:34
  651 Kristin M. Allen    Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F55-59 F# 194   29:47  9:35
  652 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 195   29:47  9:35
  653 Jim Strom           N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 38:M55-59 M# 457   29:49  9:35
  654 Natalie E. Collins  Buffalo         NY  41/120:F20-24 F# 196   29:49  9:35
  655 Tammie A. Mere      Buffalo         NY  27/ 72:F15-19 F# 197   29:53  9:37
  656 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  16/ 35:F50-54 F# 198   29:55  9:37
  657 Scott Hollander     Buffalo         NY  33/ 38:M30-34 M# 458   29:55  9:37
  658 Jennifer A. Mills   Eden            NY  28/ 72:F15-19 F# 199   29:56  9:37
  659 Michael Bertone     Buffalo         NY  80/106:M20-24 M# 459   29:57  9:38
  660 Gayle A. Brazeau    Amherst         NY  21/ 36:F40-44 F# 200   29:59  9:38
  661 Mary E. Woodin      Buffalo         NY  29/ 72:F15-19 F# 201   30:00  9:39
  662 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  17/ 35:F50-54 F# 202   30:04  9:40
  663 Trisha L. McQuiggan Depew           NY  42/120:F20-24 F# 203   30:05  9:40
  664 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  59/ 67:M50-54 M# 460   30:08  9:41
  665 Michele M. Asmus    Akron           NY  17/ 51:F45-49 F# 204   30:10  9:42
  666 Patty M. Orrico     West Amherst    NY  22/ 36:F40-44 F# 205   30:11  9:42
  667 Maureen Fracchia    Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 72:F15-19 F# 206   30:11  9:42
  668 Ronald C. Fazar     Pittsford       NY  34/ 38:M30-34 M# 461   30:12  9:43
  669 E. Fox-Solomon      Buffalo         NY  43/120:F20-24 F# 207   30:14  9:43
  670 Chet Cooley         Buffalo         NY  12/ 20:M60-64 M# 462   30:14  9:43
  671 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:F55-59 F# 208   30:16  9:44
  672 Heather Spanbauer   Williamsville   NY  44/120:F20-24 F# 209   30:17  9:44
  673 Elisa M. Giroux     Buffalo         NY  31/ 72:F15-19 F# 210   30:18  9:45
  674 Judy E. Tucci       Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:F45-49 F# 211   30:22  9:46
  675 Adam J. Courtney    Williamsville   NY  81/106:M20-24 M# 463   30:22  9:46
  676 Kelli R. McKee      Amherst         NY  21/ 33:F30-34 F# 212   30:27  9:47
  677 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  13/ 20:M60-64 M# 464   30:28  9:48
  678 Nancy Baum          Amherst         NY  23/ 36:F40-44 F# 213   30:30  9:48
  679 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  45/120:F20-24 F# 214   30:31  9:49
  680 Karla R. Madrid     Snyder          NY  19/ 51:F45-49 F# 215   30:34  9:50
  681 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  20/ 51:F45-49 F# 216   30:34  9:50
  682 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  22/ 33:F30-34 F# 217   30:34  9:50
  683 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   4/  5:F60-64 F# 218   30:34  9:50
  684 Kathryn C. Walsh    Buffalo         NY  46/120:F20-24 F# 219   30:35  9:50
  685 Cara L. Stillman    Kenmore         NY  24/ 36:F40-44 F# 220   30:36  9:50
  686 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  21/ 51:F45-49 F# 221   30:36  9:50
  687 Julie A. DeVita     Vestal          NY  47/120:F20-24 F# 222   30:36  9:50
  688 Dick J. Gucwa       Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 465   30:37  9:51
  689 Megan R. Dempsey    Buffalo         NY  48/120:F20-24 F# 223   30:37  9:51
  690 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  18/ 35:F50-54 F# 224   30:40  9:52
  691 Sarah C. Kosowski   Lockport        NY  49/120:F20-24 F# 225   30:44  9:53
  692 Frances Catania     Depew           NY  23/ 33:F30-34 F# 226   30:47  9:54
  693 Joan M. Banas       Williamsville   NY  19/ 35:F50-54 F# 227   30:48  9:54
  694 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   5/  6:F65-69 F# 228   30:49  9:55
  695 Kai Chun            Buffalo         NY  32/ 72:F15-19 F# 229   30:50  9:55
  696 Michael Mui         Buffalo         NY  55/ 65:M15-19 M# 466   30:52  9:55
  697 Kim Kilpela         West Bloomfield MI  50/120:F20-24 F# 230   30:53  9:56
  698 Rachel L. Martin    Amherst         NY  51/120:F20-24 F# 231   30:53  9:56
  699 James T. Fazar      Rochester       NY  31/ 35:M25-29 M# 467   30:56  9:57
  700 Lisa M. Wohlrab     Buffalo         NY  52/120:F20-24 F# 232   30:56  9:57
  701 Jennifer C. Curtis  Williamsville   NY   9/ 16:F 1-14 F# 233   30:57  9:57
  702 Raymond Hui         Buffalo         NY  56/ 65:M15-19 M# 468   31:00  9:58
  703 Karen M. Radkowski  Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:F35-39 F# 234   31:02  9:59
  704 Penny E. McDermott  Buffalo         NY  53/120:F20-24 F# 235   31:02  9:59
  705 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  14/ 20:M60-64 M# 469   31:11 10:02
  706 Laura Kendetzke     Buffalo         NY  54/120:F20-24 F# 236   31:11 10:02
  707 Anthony J. Maida    Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 31:M35-39 M# 470   31:12 10:02
  708 Jacqueline Williams N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 35:F25-29 F# 237   31:12 10:02
  709 Melissa A. Deering  Amherst         NY  55/120:F20-24 F# 238   31:12 10:02
  710 Maura Shaughnessy   Buffalo         NY  33/ 72:F15-19 F# 239   31:14 10:03
  711 Timothy J. Sawyer   Buffalo         NY  32/ 35:M25-29 M# 471   31:16 10:03
  712 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY   7/ 13:M 1-14 M# 472   31:20 10:05
  713 Daniel Gohari       Buffalo         NY  82/106:M20-24 M# 473   31:22 10:05
  714 Michael Krajewski   Williamsville   NY  83/106:M20-24 M# 474   31:22 10:05
  715 Lauren A. Bitetti   Buffalo         NY  34/ 72:F15-19 F# 240   31:28 10:07
  716 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  22/ 51:F45-49 F# 241   31:29 10:07
  717 Marie R. Volpe      Grand Island    NY  25/ 36:F40-44 F# 242   31:30 10:08
  718 Aaron J. Majcher    Buffalo         NY  84/106:M20-24 M# 475   31:30 10:08
  719 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY  20/ 35:F50-54 F# 243   31:32 10:08
  720 Linh T. Huynh       Amherst         NY  56/120:F20-24 F# 244   31:32 10:08
  721 Sharon J. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:F35-39 F# 245   31:33 10:09
  722 Siu Yan Amy Yeung   Buffalo         NY  57/120:F20-24 F# 246   31:33 10:09
  723 Terrell Gumble      Corona          NY  85/106:M20-24 M# 476   31:33 10:09
  724 Kristin M. Johnson  Buffalo         NY  35/ 72:F15-19 F# 247   31:34 10:09
  725 Emily E. Gibbons    Buffalo         NY  36/ 72:F15-19 F# 248   31:35 10:09
  726 Wing Sum Chan       Amherst         NY  58/120:F20-24 F# 249   31:35 10:09
  727 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 35:F50-54 F# 250   31:36 10:10
  728 Patty L. Hastreiter Lancaster       NY  23/ 51:F45-49 F# 251   31:37 10:10
  729 Amy E. Nyhart       Hamburg         NY  24/ 33:F30-34 F# 252   31:38 10:10
  730 Sherrill L. Primo   Lewiston        NY   4/ 11:F55-59 F# 253   31:39 10:11
  731 Melissa Belitto     Kenmore         NY  59/120:F20-24 F# 254   31:48 10:14
  732 Paul M. Bellitto    East Amherst    NY  60/ 67:M50-54 M# 477   31:49 10:14
  733 Donna M. Aliotta    Williamsville   NY  24/ 51:F45-49 F# 255   31:55 10:16
  734 Amanda Chambers     Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 35:F25-29 F# 256   31:55 10:16
  735 Ivan L. Shulgin     Amherst         NY  73/ 82:M45-49 M# 478   31:56 10:16
  736 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  25/ 51:F45-49 F# 257   31:57 10:16
  737 Evan Davies         Clarence Center NY   8/ 13:M 1-14 M# 479   32:01 10:18
  738 Kristin A. Kinnish  Amherst         NY  20/ 25:F35-39 F# 258   32:02 10:18
  739 Lindsay A. Lehmann  Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 72:F15-19 F# 259   32:03 10:18
  740 Jennifer L. Morris  East Aurora     NY  60/120:F20-24 F# 260   32:10 10:21
  741 Arthur V. Greene    Niagara Falls   ON  74/ 82:M45-49 M# 480   32:15 10:22
  742 John C. Fritz       Buffalo         NY  86/106:M20-24 M# 481   32:19 10:23
  743 Brian J. Stephenson Penfield        NY  35/ 38:M30-34 M# 482   32:21 10:24
  744 Michael S. Crosier  Elma            NY   9/ 13:M 1-14 M# 483   32:26 10:26
  745 Scott M. Crosier    Elma            NY  31/ 31:M35-39 M# 484   32:28 10:26
  746 Kristin C. Mikolin  Buffalo         NY  61/120:F20-24 F# 261   32:29 10:27
  747 Raghav Rao          Williamsville   NY  48/ 51:M40-44 M# 485   32:30 10:27
  748 S. Torsell-Damico   Hamburg         NY  26/ 51:F45-49 F# 262   32:32 10:28
  749 Robert J. Dibble    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  33/ 35:M25-29 M# 486   32:33 10:28
  750 Reintine Han        Amherst         NY  62/120:F20-24 F# 263   32:35 10:29
  751 Teresa A. Edwards   Buffalo         NY  63/120:F20-24 F# 264   32:36 10:29
  752 Jake T. Blowers     Johnstown       NY  57/ 65:M15-19 M# 487   32:36 10:29
  753 Harold R. Sherrell  Liverpool       NY  58/ 65:M15-19 M# 488   32:38 10:30
  754 Todd E. Feinkind    Irvington       NY  59/ 65:M15-19 M# 489   32:38 10:30
  755 Josh D. Love        Livonia         NY  87/106:M20-24 M# 490   32:39 10:30
  756 Michael Corona      Rochester       NY  88/106:M20-24 M# 491   32:40 10:30
  757 Tanya E. Catignani  Buffalo         NY  64/120:F20-24 F# 265   32:43 10:31
  758 Sara G. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY  10/ 16:F 1-14 F# 266   32:44 10:32
  759 Karen Zwolinkiewicz Buffalo         NY  26/ 36:F40-44 F# 267   32:50 10:33
  760 Nishant Mishra      Buffalo         NY  89/106:M20-24 M# 492   32:57 10:36
  761 Susanne Sehnalek    Buffalo         NY  65/120:F20-24 F# 268   32:59 10:36
  762 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  30/ 38:M55-59 M# 493   33:02 10:37
  763 Rebecca S. Auerhahn Rochester       NY  66/120:F20-24 F# 269   33:03 10:38
  764 Sara E. Holderle    Buffalo         NY  67/120:F20-24 F# 270   33:09 10:40
  765 Andrea D. Kosowski  Amherst         NY  11/ 16:F 1-14 F# 271   33:11 10:40
  766 Janet E. Maida      Buffalo         NY  25/ 33:F30-34 F# 272   33:22 10:44
  767 Katie C. Scollin    Buffalo         NY  26/ 35:F25-29 F# 273   33:25 10:45
  768 Daniel T. Quirino   Buffalo         NY  90/106:M20-24 M# 494   33:26 10:45
  769 Sara M. Center      Buffalo         NY  68/120:F20-24 F# 274   33:29 10:46
  770 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  31/ 38:M55-59 M# 495   33:34 10:48
  771 Emily Bernard       Gasport         NY  38/ 72:F15-19 F# 275   33:39 10:49
  772 Gurinder Singh      Buffalo         NY  91/106:M20-24 M# 496   33:40 10:50
  773 Patrick Cavanagh    Granville       NY  15/ 20:M60-64 M# 497   33:43 10:50
  774 Phlycia K. Ray      Tonawanda       NY  12/ 16:F 1-14 F# 276   33:45 10:51
  775 Joseph Hastreiter   Lancaster       NY  75/ 82:M45-49 M# 498   33:49 10:52
  776 Josette A. Fisher   Tonawanda       NY  26/ 33:F30-34 F# 277   33:53 10:54
  777 Elizabeth Ziminsky  Hamburg         NY  21/ 25:F35-39 F# 278   33:53 10:54
  778 Linda T. Tran       Buffalo         NY  69/120:F20-24 F# 279   33:54 10:54
  779 Andrei O. Tutovan   Amherst         NY  92/106:M20-24 M# 499   33:54 10:54
  780 Michele R. Rebmann  Attica          NY  27/ 33:F30-34 F# 280   33:56 10:55
  781 Mira V. Harber      Buffalo         NY  27/ 51:F45-49 F# 281   34:03 10:57
  782 John T. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY  76/ 82:M45-49 M# 500   34:06 10:58
  783 James D. Lozada     Buffalo         NY  93/106:M20-24 M# 501   34:07 10:58
  784 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M75-79 M# 502   34:14 11:00
  785 Karyn M. Senneff    Lake Mary       FL  27/ 35:F25-29 F# 282   34:14 11:00
  786 Jennie E. Brummer   Buffalo         NY  70/120:F20-24 F# 283   34:15 11:01
  787 John Brummer, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:M60-64 M# 503   34:16 11:01
  788 Andrea B. Reinhart  Tonawanda       NY  28/ 33:F30-34 F# 284   34:17 11:01
  789 Allison L. Rooney   Amherst         NY  29/ 33:F30-34 F# 285   34:19 11:02
  790 Dennis R. Valentic  Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 38:M55-59 M# 504   34:27 11:05
  791 Jerri K. Joyce      Getzville       NY  28/ 51:F45-49 F# 286   34:28 11:05
  792 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  22/ 25:F35-39 F# 287   34:30 11:06
  793 Richard A. Hubbard  Tonawanda       NY  49/ 51:M40-44 M# 505   34:38 11:08
  794 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 506   34:44 11:10
  795 Jeffrey J. Wiza     West Seneca     NY  94/106:M20-24 M# 507   34:49 11:12
  796 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  33/ 38:M55-59 M# 508   34:52 11:13
  797 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 67:M50-54 M# 509   34:53 11:13
  798 Carol M. Hammond    Buffalo         NY  29/ 51:F45-49 F# 288   35:12 11:19
  799 Ellen R. Stanukinas East Amherst    NY  71/120:F20-24 F# 289   35:14 11:20
  800 Jessica M. Banas    Williamsville   NY  39/ 72:F15-19 F# 290   35:15 11:20
  801 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  34/ 38:M55-59 M# 510   35:15 11:20
  802 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  60/ 65:M15-19 M# 511   35:16 11:20
  803 Dean J. Reinhart    Tonawanda       NY  36/ 38:M30-34 M# 512   35:17 11:21
  804 Jeanna M. Marrano   West Seneca     NY  72/120:F20-24 F# 291   35:18 11:21
  805 Alicia M. Tombs     Buffalo         NY  73/120:F20-24 F# 292   35:20 11:22
  806 Stephanie Wormwood  Buffalo         NY  74/120:F20-24 F# 293   35:22 11:22
  807 Jennifer Filipski   Cheektowaga     NY  75/120:F20-24 F# 294   35:27 11:24
  808 Rose Dever          Buffalo         NY  30/ 51:F45-49 F# 295   35:32 11:26
  809 Brian M. Neumann    Buffalo         NY  95/106:M20-24 M# 513   35:38 11:27
  810 Colleen P. Connors  Buffalo         NY  40/ 72:F15-19 F# 296   35:45 11:30
  811 Aarthi Mallam Reddy Buffalo         NY  76/120:F20-24 F# 297   35:48 11:31
  812 Yee To Lau          Buffalo         NY  77/120:F20-24 F# 298   35:54 11:33
  813 Sean P. Huels       East Aurora     NY  34/ 35:M25-29 M# 514   35:57 11:34
  814 Alexis M. Bouje     Buffalo         NY  78/120:F20-24 F# 299   35:59 11:34
  815 Rebecca L. Ashare   Buffalo         NY  79/120:F20-24 F# 300   36:00 11:35
  816 Daniel R. Anderson  Buffalo         NY  96/106:M20-24 M# 515   36:01 11:35
  817 Judy A. Carroll     Clarence Center NY  22/ 35:F50-54 F# 301   36:02 11:35
  818 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  23/ 35:F50-54 F# 302   36:02 11:35
  819 Karen L. Tombs      Buffalo         NY  80/120:F20-24 F# 303   36:03 11:35
  820 Mike D. Ng          Amherst         NY  97/106:M20-24 M# 516   36:03 11:35
  821 Alvin Lee           Buffalo         NY  98/106:M20-24 M# 517   36:04 11:36
  822 Leah M. Neumann     Williamsville   NY  13/ 16:F 1-14 F# 304   36:04 11:36
  823 Lori A. Fry         West Seneca     NY  27/ 36:F40-44 F# 305   36:06 11:36
  824 Denise M. Freedman  Grand Island    NY  23/ 25:F35-39 F# 306   36:14 11:39
  825 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  28/ 35:F25-29 F# 307   36:17 11:40
  826 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  31/ 51:F45-49 F# 308   36:20 11:41
  827 Christina Lashway   Buffalo         NY  81/120:F20-24 F# 309   36:27 11:43
  828 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 518   36:30 11:44
  829 Kimberly Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  30/ 33:F30-34 F# 310   36:31 11:45
  830 Victoria M. Tussing Kenmore         NY  82/120:F20-24 F# 311   36:31 11:45
  831 Dipak Pravin        East Amherst    NY  50/ 51:M40-44 M# 519   36:33 11:45
  832 Susan M. Keller     Lancaster       NY  32/ 51:F45-49 F# 312   36:34 11:45
  833 Faye Wang           Amherst         NY  83/120:F20-24 F# 313   36:37 11:46
  834 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY  77/ 82:M45-49 M# 520   36:38 11:47
  835 Krishna Upadhyaya   East Amherst    NY  10/ 13:M 1-14 M# 521   36:46 11:49
  836 Arjun D. Pravin     East Amherst    NY  11/ 13:M 1-14 M# 522   36:47 11:50
  837 Jennifer Fish       Buffalo         NY  84/120:F20-24 F# 314   36:48 11:50
  838 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  35/ 38:M55-59 M# 523   36:51 11:51
  839 Linda M. Daniels    Orchard Park    NY  24/ 35:F50-54 F# 315   36:56 11:53
  840 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  33/ 51:F45-49 F# 316   36:57 11:53
  841 Jessica R. Lemmon   Amherst         NY  14/ 16:F 1-14 F# 317   37:00 11:54
  842 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 51:F45-49 F# 318   37:07 11:56
  843 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  35/ 51:F45-49 F# 319   37:08 11:56
  844 Ray A. Lamb         Buffalo         NY  61/ 65:M15-19 M# 524   37:17 11:59
  845 Eileen M. McCarthy  Amherst         NY  36/ 51:F45-49 F# 320   37:19 12:00
  846 Sue Neumeister      Williamsville   NY  28/ 36:F40-44 F# 321   37:20 12:00
  847 Thomas C. Curl      Buffalo         NY  62/ 65:M15-19 M# 525   37:20 12:00
  848 Garrett Hicks       Buffalo         NY  63/ 65:M15-19 M# 526   37:20 12:00
  849 Allana Krolikowski  Buffalo         NY  41/ 72:F15-19 F# 322   37:35 12:05
  850 Colleen A. O'Rourke Amherst         NY  37/ 51:F45-49 F# 323   37:39 12:06
  851 Ashley M. Richards  Niagara Falls   NY  42/ 72:F15-19 F# 324   37:44 12:08
  852 Karen Ernst         Buffalo         NY  38/ 51:F45-49 F# 325   37:49 12:10
  853 Emily M. Neumann    Williamsville   NY  15/ 16:F 1-14 F# 326   37:53 12:11
  854 Daniel K. Jackson   Tonawanda       NY  37/ 38:M30-34 M# 527   38:10 12:16
  855 Emily A. Horak      Buffalo         NY  43/ 72:F15-19 F# 327   38:14 12:18
  856 Kyle E. Lemmon      Amherst         NY  16/ 16:F 1-14 F# 328   38:21 12:20
  857 Pui Fun Yeung       Buffalo         NY  85/120:F20-24 F# 329   38:50 12:29
  858 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY  24/ 25:F35-39 F# 330   39:23 12:40
  859 Jeffrey T. Lewis    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 13:M 1-14 M# 528   39:28 12:41
  860 Lisa Chloux         Buffalo         NY  44/ 72:F15-19 F# 331   39:29 12:42
  861 Linda Huang         Buffalo         NY  45/ 72:F15-19 F# 332   39:30 12:42
  862 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  62/ 67:M50-54 M# 529   39:31 12:42
  863 Lisa A. Matthies    Williamsville   NY  31/ 33:F30-34 F# 333   39:35 12:44
  864 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  17/ 20:M60-64 M# 530   39:35 12:44
  865 Peter Forrestel     Buffalo         NY  99/106:M20-24 M# 531   39:42 12:46
  866 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  78/ 82:M45-49 M# 532   40:03 12:53
  867 Anna L. Stillman    Kenmore         NY  46/ 72:F15-19 F# 334   40:51 13:08
  868 Ed W. Michael       Williamsville   NY  18/ 20:M60-64 M# 533   41:50 13:27
  869 Lisa M. Marsh       Tonawanda       NY  29/ 36:F40-44 F# 335   41:52 13:28
  870 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY   5/ 11:F55-59 F# 336   41:52 13:28
  871 Marti A. Kovach     Kenmore         NY  39/ 51:F45-49 F# 337   42:34 13:41
  872 Tara M. Litvin      Buffalo         NY  86/120:F20-24 F# 338   42:44 13:44
  873 Jodi L. Horsford    Buffalo         NY  87/120:F20-24 F# 339   42:45 13:45
  874 Emily A. Comerford  West Seneca     NY  88/120:F20-24 F# 340   42:46 13:45
  875 Angela B. Davies    Clarence Center NY  40/ 51:F45-49 F# 341   42:58 13:49
  876 Jillian Ditzel      Buffalo         NY  89/120:F20-24 F# 342   43:09 13:52
  877 Sallie Ditzel       Buffalo         NY  25/ 35:F50-54 F# 343   43:10 13:53
  878 Stanley L. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  36/ 38:M55-59 M# 534   43:27 13:58
  879 Amelia J. Remick    Amherst         NY  32/ 33:F30-34 F# 344   43:27 13:58
  880 Lois A. Boettcher   Tonawanda       NY  41/ 51:F45-49 F# 345   43:29 13:59
  881 Aseem Kishore       East Amherst    NY  64/ 65:M15-19 M# 535   43:30 13:59
  882 Linda A. Chilson    Colden          NY  30/ 36:F40-44 F# 346   43:45 14:04
  883 Daniel T. Hall      Buffalo         NY  65/ 65:M15-19 M# 536   43:51 14:06
  884 Larry H. Brenon     N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 35:M25-29 M# 537   44:26 14:17
  885 Tammy L. Keigley    N. Tonawanda    NY  90/120:F20-24 F# 347   44:27 14:18
  886 Rick L. Friend      Williamsville   NY  37/ 38:M55-59 M# 538   44:28 14:18
  887 Tyannia N. Stockton Amherst         NY  91/120:F20-24 F# 348   45:46 14:43
  888 Vicki T. Sapp       Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:F30-34 F# 349   45:47 14:43
  889 James E. Nikischer  Clarence        NY  19/ 20:M60-64 M# 539   46:05 14:49
  890 Kate A. Munroe      Derby           NY  42/ 51:F45-49 F# 350   46:46 15:02
  891 Jack A. Olkowski    Kenmore         NY  79/ 82:M45-49 M# 540   47:00 15:07
  892 Janet R. Utts       East Aurora     NY   1/  2:F75-79 F# 351   47:04 15:08
  893 Martha L. Jones     Mechanicsburg   PA   6/ 11:F55-59 F# 352   47:05 15:08
  894 Monica Waskosky     Lockport        NY  31/ 36:F40-44 F# 353   47:16 15:12
  895 Bonnie A. Engasser  Clarence        NY  43/ 51:F45-49 F# 354   47:22 15:14
  896 Paul A. Nichter     Clarence        NY  63/ 67:M50-54 M# 541   47:24 15:14
  897 Lori E. McAninch    Lockport        NY  26/ 35:F50-54 F# 355   47:52 15:23
  898 Yvonne N. Wright    Lockport        NY  47/ 72:F15-19 F# 356   47:54 15:24
  899 Alissa I. Rader     Buffalo         NY  92/120:F20-24 F# 357   47:57 15:25
  900 Alyssa K. Wanamaker Buffalo         NY  48/ 72:F15-19 F# 358   47:58 15:25
  901 Laurel L. Krupski   West Seneca     NY  27/ 35:F50-54 F# 359   47:59 15:26
  902 Amber Krupski       West Seneca     NY  93/120:F20-24 F# 360   48:00 15:26
  903 Rajiv Kishore       East Amherst    NY  51/ 51:M40-44 M# 542   48:07 15:28
  904 Kerry A. O'Rourke   Dunkirk         NY  94/120:F20-24 F# 361   48:34 15:37
  905 Dale E. Railsback   Buffalo         NY  38/ 38:M55-59 M# 543   48:53 15:43
  906 Margaret Railsback  Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F55-59 F# 362   48:55 15:44
  907 Elizabeth Enzinna   Buffalo         NY  95/120:F20-24 F# 363   49:10 15:49
  908 James Ornella       Lockport        NY 100/106:M20-24 M# 544   49:10 15:49
  909 Lynn J. Auricchio   Buffalo         NY  32/ 36:F40-44 F# 364   49:11 15:49
  910 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   2/  4:F70-74 F# 365   49:11 15:49
  911 Kathleen W. Jarvis  Buffalo         NY  33/ 36:F40-44 F# 366   49:13 15:50
  912 Amy M. Fleischauer  Buffalo         NY  29/ 35:F25-29 F# 367   49:22 15:52
  913 Dennis Fleischauer  Snyder          NY  64/ 67:M50-54 M# 545   49:23 15:53
  914 Kathi M. Hilbert    Snyder          NY   8/ 11:F55-59 F# 368   49:24 15:53
  915 Mary Jo Delaney     Snyder          NY   9/ 11:F55-59 F# 369   49:25 15:53
  916 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  28/ 35:F50-54 F# 370   49:30 15:55
  917 Jim Wheeler         Crittenden      NY  65/ 67:M50-54 M# 546   49:31 15:55
  918 Glenda H. Stahura   Depew           NY  44/ 51:F45-49 F# 371   49:33 15:56
  919 Karen D. Privateer  Buffalo         NY  45/ 51:F45-49 F# 372   49:34 15:56
  920 Donna E. Phelan     Kenmore         NY  46/ 51:F45-49 F# 373   49:36 15:57
  921 Susan J. Lazarou    Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 35:F50-54 F# 374   49:39 15:58
  922 Arcadia M. Vargas   Buffalo         NY  96/120:F20-24 F# 375   49:51 16:02
  923 Lori J. Vargas      Buffalo         NY  34/ 36:F40-44 F# 376   49:52 16:02
  924 Diane M. Hanny      Orchard Park    NY  47/ 51:F45-49 F# 377   50:00 16:05
  925 Janet H. Ganley     Buffalo         NY  30/ 35:F50-54 F# 378   50:00 16:05
  926 Manoj Iyer          Clifton Park    NY 101/106:M20-24 M# 547   50:30 16:14
  927 John H. Conley      Rochester       NY  80/ 82:M45-49 M# 548   50:35 16:16
  928 Siobhan Conley      Buffalo         NY  30/ 35:F25-29 F# 379   50:36 16:16
  929 Michael Wilson      Buffalo         NY  38/ 38:M30-34 M# 549   50:38 16:17
  930 Lisa M. Milano      Buffalo         NY  49/ 72:F15-19 F# 380   50:48 16:20
  931 Stephanie M. Friot  Buffalo         NY  50/ 72:F15-19 F# 381   50:49 16:20
  932 Brooks R. Bohall    Buffalo         NY 102/106:M20-24 M# 550   51:32 16:34
  933 Stacie M. Ward      Buffalo         NY  97/120:F20-24 F# 382   51:34 16:35
  934 Julie L. Boyer      Buffalo         NY  98/120:F20-24 F# 383   51:35 16:35
  935 Melissa M. Syracuse Tonawanda       NY  99/120:F20-24 F# 384   51:40 16:37
  936 Karen C. Syracuse   Tonawanda       NY  48/ 51:F45-49 F# 385   51:40 16:37
  937 Monique V. Gazy     Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 35:F25-29 F# 386   51:41 16:37
  938 Amy C. Syracuse     Tonawanda       NY 100/120:F20-24 F# 387   51:41 16:37
  939 Marcus T. Latham    Niagara Falls   NY  81/ 82:M45-49 M# 551   51:42 16:37
  940 James F. Casterline Grand Island    NY  20/ 20:M60-64 M# 552   51:44 16:38
  941 Heather M. Rochette Buffalo         NY  51/ 72:F15-19 F# 388   51:45 16:38
  942 Olga Wojcik         Williston Park  NY  52/ 72:F15-19 F# 389   51:46 16:39
  943 Amy J. Stanton      Amherst         NY 101/120:F20-24 F# 390   51:47 16:39
  944 Bethany A. Miller   Amherst         NY  53/ 72:F15-19 F# 391   51:48 16:39
  945 Amanda J. Meyers    Amherst         NY  54/ 72:F15-19 F# 392   51:49 16:40
  946 Jennefer Branyovsky Buffalo         NY 102/120:F20-24 F# 393   51:50 16:40
  947 Meg Brosch          Buffalo         NY  55/ 72:F15-19 F# 394   51:52 16:41
  948 Audrey M. Hubbard   Tonawanda       NY  49/ 51:F45-49 F# 395   51:54 16:41
  949 Kathlene Hockaday   Snyder          NY 103/120:F20-24 F# 396   52:03 16:44
  950 Lindsay M. Matikosh Buffalo         NY 104/120:F20-24 F# 397   52:06 16:45
  951 Dorothy V. Smith    West Falls      NY   3/  4:F70-74 F# 398   52:19 16:49
  952 Bonnie G. Smith     Hamburg         NY  50/ 51:F45-49 F# 399   52:21 16:50
  953 Joyce E. Vana       Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F70-74 F# 400   52:29 16:53
  954 Marissa Modica      Amherst         NY 105/120:F20-24 F# 401   52:29 16:53
  955 Virginia F. Hubbard Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:F75-79 F# 402   52:30 16:53
  956 Barbara E. Maier    Buffalo         NY  56/ 72:F15-19 F# 403   52:30 16:53
  957 Rebecca A. Brady    Buffalo         NY 106/120:F20-24 F# 404   52:38 16:55
  958 Eric P. Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  13/ 13:M 1-14 M# 553   52:40 16:56
  959 Christen E. Vance   Tonawanda       NY 107/120:F20-24 F# 405   52:47 16:58
  960 Molly Schrantz      Depew           NY  57/ 72:F15-19 F# 406   52:56 17:01
  961 Amy C. Brown        Buffalo         NY  58/ 72:F15-19 F# 407   52:57 17:02
  962 Katie E. Weekley    Buffalo         NY  59/ 72:F15-19 F# 408   53:04 17:04
  963 Emily Dills         Buffalo         NY 108/120:F20-24 F# 409   53:06 17:04
  964 Melissa C. McKee    Amherst         NY  35/ 36:F40-44 F# 410   53:28 17:12
  965 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   6/  6:F65-69 F# 411   53:35 17:14
  966 Pat Hopkins         Williamsville   NY  10/ 11:F55-59 F# 412   53:36 17:14
  967 Johanna S. Caplan   Buffalo         NY  60/ 72:F15-19 F# 413   53:48 17:18
  968 Sara A. Forde       Buffalo         NY  61/ 72:F15-19 F# 414   53:49 17:18
  969 Katie M. Henry      Buffalo         NY  62/ 72:F15-19 F# 415   53:53 17:20
  970 Amie A. Wall        Amherst         NY 109/120:F20-24 F# 416   53:54 17:20
  971 Aileen M. Pawloski  Buffalo         NY  63/ 72:F15-19 F# 417   54:52 17:39
  972 Mindy S. Brookman   Buffalo         NY  64/ 72:F15-19 F# 418   54:53 17:39
  973 Cara L. Frey        Buffalo         NY  65/ 72:F15-19 F# 419   54:54 17:39
  974 Jonathan Terrance   Cheektowaga     NY 103/106:M20-24 M# 554   54:55 17:39
  975 Leah M. Sievers     Cheektowaga     NY 110/120:F20-24 F# 420   54:55 17:39
  976 Suzanne K. Preston  Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 35:F25-29 F# 421   54:56 17:40
  977 Lisa E. Boettrich   Hilton          NY 111/120:F20-24 F# 422   55:11 17:45
  978 Paul J. Mysliwiec   Hilton          NY 104/106:M20-24 M# 555   55:11 17:45
  979 Jacklyn E. English  Tonawanda       NY  66/ 72:F15-19 F# 423   55:14 17:46
  980 Jennifer Raimondi   Olean           NY  67/ 72:F15-19 F# 424   55:14 17:46
  981 Tanya L. Ng Yuen    Buffalo         NY 112/120:F20-24 F# 425   55:15 17:46
  982 Stacey M. Zimmerman Buffalo         NY 113/120:F20-24 F# 426   55:45 17:56
  983 Linda S. Summers    Amherst         NY  31/ 35:F50-54 F# 427   55:47 17:56
  984 Katrina A. Sinclair Buffalo         NY 114/120:F20-24 F# 428   55:49 17:57
  985 Rachael D. Rubin    Amherst         NY  68/ 72:F15-19 F# 429   55:49 17:57
  986 Donna Kohler        Tonawanda       NY  11/ 11:F55-59 F# 430   55:50 17:57
  987 Rosemary McNamara   Amherst         NY  32/ 35:F50-54 F# 431   55:50 17:57
  988 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  33/ 35:F50-54 F# 432   56:57 18:19
  989 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  34/ 35:F50-54 F# 433   56:57 18:19
  990 Carol Reimann       Clarence        NY   5/  5:F60-64 F# 434   56:58 18:19
  991 Kimberly T. Smith   Buffalo         NY  33/ 35:F25-29 F# 435   56:59 18:19
  992 John P. Selin       Clarence        NY  66/ 67:M50-54 M# 556   57:20 18:26
  993 Mark S. Donnelly    Kenmore         NY  82/ 82:M45-49 M# 557   57:22 18:27
  994 Carol J. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  36/ 36:F40-44 F# 436   57:24 18:27
  995 Larry Reimann       Clarence        NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 558   57:32 18:30
  996 Charles Severin     East Amherst    NY  67/ 67:M50-54 M# 559   57:33 18:30
  997 Nga-Leung Law       Buffalo         NY 115/120:F20-24 F# 437   57:35 18:31
  998 Lenny M. Leung      N. Tonawanda    NY 105/106:M20-24 M# 560   57:36 18:31
  999 Jaafar M. Angevin   Buffalo         NY 106/106:M20-24 M# 561   57:36 18:31
 1000 Robyn A. Liverpool  Buffalo         NY 116/120:F20-24 F# 438   57:43 18:34
 1001 Deidra O. McBean    Buffalo         NY 117/120:F20-24 F# 439   57:44 18:34
 1002 Shavonne Wyche      Buffalo         NY 118/120:F20-24 F# 440   57:55 18:37
 1003 Esther Annan        Buffalo         NY 119/120:F20-24 F# 441   57:55 18:37
 1004 Kelly D. Carmon     Buffalo         NY 120/120:F20-24 F# 442   57:57 18:38
 1005 Jill C. Fisher      Buffalo         NY  69/ 72:F15-19 F# 443   58:06 18:41
 1006 Marisa E. Harrison  Buffalo         NY  70/ 72:F15-19 F# 444   58:08 18:42
 1007 Carrie R. Paz       Getzville       NY  34/ 35:F25-29 F# 445   58:26 18:47
 1008 Kathleen E. Carlin  Williamsville   NY  35/ 35:F25-29 F# 446   58:28 18:48
 1009 Fallon J. Visotzky  Buffalo         NY  71/ 72:F15-19 F# 447   59:58 19:17
 1010 Danielle Fingerhut  Buffalo         NY  72/ 72:F15-19 F# 448   59:59 19:17
 1011 Sue Ann Sarra       Kenmore         NY  51/ 51:F45-49 F# 449 1:00:12 19:21
 1012 Jean R. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY  25/ 25:F35-39 F# 450 1:00:13 19:22
 1013 Andie O'Leary       Tonawanda       NY  35/ 35:F50-54 F# 451 1:00:14 19:22
                                                                         
                                                                         
             Results by Runtime Services, Buffalo NY (716) 836-4801      
                                                                         
Linda Yalem Safety Run | Student Affairs | University at Buffalo | 150 Student Union | Buffalo, NY 14260 | (716) 645-2055 | Email